Please find here the Competition Structure for the 2019-2020 Season.
More detailed information will be provided to your club secretary soon. All enquiries regarding the regrading MUST be lodged with your club secretary who will handle your initial questions.
Club | Division | Coach | Draw |
Arncliffe Scots | 2 | Aaron PETERSEN | Download/View |
3 | Phil GRUPPELAAR | Download/View | |
4 | Wayne CRICH | Download/View | |
5 | Nigel SELLER | Download/View | |
7 (ex 6) | Laurie BARNES | Download/View | |
7 | Andrew FIELDING | Download/View | |
Bonnet Bay | 2 | Stephen ROSS | Download/View |
3 | John FENN | Download/View | |
7 | Peter NOAKES | Download/View | |
Canterbury | 4 (ex 3) | Kiho YUN | Download/View |
Comets | 1 | Andrew HODGES | Download/View |
2 | Trevor GELDENHUIS | Download/View | |
3 | Scott COLLINS | Download/View | |
7 (Gold) | Marty MCDONALD | Download/View | |
7 (Royal) | Scott TULLY | Download/View | |
Cougars | 3 | Matthew KARAM | Download/View |
5 | Matthew MCGILL | Download/View | |
7 | Mark COREY | Download/View | |
Cronulla | 1 | Steven TOWNSEND | Download/View |
3 | Matthew SZALAY | Download/View | |
5 (ex 6) | Tony VOSNAKIS | Download/View | |
7 | Bill HARRIGAN | Download/View | |
CS Academy | 2 | Darren CUMMINGS | Download/View |
East Hills | 3 | Matthew TARABAY | Download/View |
4 | Paul MUIR | Download/View | |
6 | Jack LEE | Download/View | |
Eastern Suburbs Juniors | 4 (Red) | Katsu YAMANAKA | Download/View |
6 (Blue) | Henry TWADDELL | Download/View | |
Fairfield | 3 (ex 2) | Jose LARA | Download/View |
6 | Nathan WEST | Download/View | |
Giants | 4 | Mark CRELLY | Download/View |
6 (ex 5) | Tony THOMAS | Download/View | |
Illawong | 1 | Bill RICHARDSON | Download/View |
4 | Paul CHILDERS | Download/View | |
6 (ex 7) | Stuart HITCHCOCK | Download/View | |
St George Juniors | 1 | David CRABTREE | Download/View |
2 | Rob BUGGIE | Download/View | |
5 | Craig CALDERON | Download/View | |
6 | Kaitlyn BECCARIS | Download/View | |
St John Bosco | 1 | Mike PARKER | Download/View |
2 | Adam QUIGLEY | Download/View | |
4 (Navy) | Rod HART | Download/View | |
4 (Sky) | Will STEVENSON | Download/View | |
5 | Kerry FIELDING | Download/View | |
7 | Scott INGWERSEN | Download/View | |
St Pats | 3 | Jamie ROCHE | Download/View |
5 | Chris FABER | Download/View | |
Team Korea | 2 | Jack KIM | Download/View |
Whittos Cubs | 1 | Michael IBBOTSON | Download/View |